Flash!! March 2010 Mechanical Engineering, Professional Mech. Engineering and Certified Plant Mechanic Examinations Results Released!

Topnotchers P.M.E. M.E. C.P.M. Best Schools


Topnochers of March 2010 Mechanical Engineering Exams

Top 10 Passers of March 2010 Mechanical Engineering Exams
Rank Name School Rating
1 MICHAEL RAZ OCHOA DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 93.10
2 RICHARD LOUIE SANCHEZ MACAPAGAL UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-CALOOCAN 92.50
3 ROALD YEE DY DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 90.50
4 JOSUE ROBERTSON SAMONTE REYES DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 89.10
5 FELIX MANLAPAO ZAULDA JR MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 88.50
6 NICO DEUS OCHOA VILLAFRANCA MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 88.05
7 MARCO ANTONIO CARIAGA SUNICO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 87.95
8 PAUL BRYAN CASTOR AMAGON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 87.40
9 ANTHONY BAYAWA DURANO UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 87.15
10 NOELIZZA ADIA DE LEON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 86.65

Here are the list of passers of the March 2010 Professional Mechanical Engineers and Mechanical Engineers Examinations including Certified Plant Mechanic.

Topnotchers Best Schools P.M.E. M.E. C.P.M.

PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER

AGUILAR, ANTONIO JR SOLDEVILLA     BERMUNDO, ALEX BARJA
BERMUNDO, CESAR BARJA              BRIGOLI, JOSELITO LAURENTE
CABANATAN, EDUARDO JR LLARINAS     CABUROBIAS, ROVIC DEMETILLO
CADIENTE, JAY KENNETH LAVISTE      CASTROVERDE, MEDARDO BALANG
CHIONG, FREDERICK DAVID CALA       DADUA, CHARLES QUERUBIN
DUMLAO, FLORENCIO ANTONIO          EBONITE, SAUL JERUBIN
ELMIDO, LOWELL CARL UMALI          FORNES, EDUARDO ESTRERA
GUEVARA, FRANCIS ROBERTO SIA       ISIP, ADRIAN SUN
MANDANAS, DEOGRACIAS PEREZ         MARCO, DANIEL BADIOLA
NACARIO, ROBERTO SALDIVAR          NAZ, DOMINGO JR OROPESA
OÑAS, REYNALDO DALIDA              PAETE, MANUEL CORDERO
PETILOS, JOSEPH RYAN LAGAHIT       REMEDIO, VICTORIANO CABRERA
SABAYBAY, ALAN SAÑANO              TAJUNA, ALBERT GOMEZ
TIMONERA, MARIO SOCORRO COGOLLODO  YANDOC, DAVID JR LAGMAY
Topnotchers P.M.E. M.E. CPM Best Schools

MECHANICAL ENGINEER

ABALOS, REBOMAFIL CUPAT            ABANES, KRISTIAN JOSEPH MAGPANTAY
ABAR-ABAR, MICHELLIE OLBES         ABELLA, JAYSON MANIGO
ABELLA, MC MARTIN CADAMPOG         ABELLANO, SHYREL ADRA
ABUNDABAR, JEFFREY PAVADORA        ACBANG, NICOR GUEVARRA
ACERON, JAYSON ABLANIDA            ACOB, ANGELO QUINERY
ACOJIDO, DEUGENE MEDINA            AGNO, MARC PATRICK CARANDANG
AGUILAR, BENJAMIN JR TICUMIN       AGUSTIN, DARWIN HILARIO
AGUSTIN, LARRY JAMES DELA VIÑA     ALBERCA, KEITH JOHN OUANO
ALBERT, JOHN PAUL SOCORRO          ALBIA, IVORY GUHOL
ALBURO, RICHARD LEQUIGAN           ALCANTARA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN BAYBAYAN
ALCOBA, JIMMY MONTAÑEZ             ALDOVINO, SHERWIN PEREZ
ALEDIA, HAROLD PASTRANA            ALEMIA, TEDDY EGOT
ALERIA, MARLON PEREGRINO           ALI, SAADODIN BATO
ALIMANGOHAN, FREJIE EDAÑOL         ALMAZAN, BRYAN REYES
ALTAMIA, SHERWIN GLENN DE JUAN     ALVAREZ, HERALD RELLORES
AMAGON, PAUL BRYAN CASTOR          AMANCIO, RICHARD BACAYO
ANANAYO, CHARLES GAYO              ANGELES, JON VIRGIL VELAYO
ANINO, JOEL TALDO                  ANOG, JAY LAWRENCE ENRICOSO
AÑORA, ANTERO III TIPAY            ANORICO, MARCSON OLMILLA
ANTIDO, JOHN DEXTER ESTELLA        ANTIVO, MELVIN SARAMOSING
ANTONIO, MARGARITA ALZATE          ARAGON, EDGAR ANTONIO
ARDOZA, ROBERTO ANJAO              ARENA, BOBBYDULCE UBA
AREVALO, JUN MENDOZA               ARMA, LITO CASTILLO
ARQUILLO, JOEY AGUADO              ARRIETA, ARIEL AEI AUR DIPASUPIL
ATIENZA, PAUL AERNAN OSEÑA         ATIENZA, MATT ALLANE PULAN
AYKID, MARSO AGLOBAD               BACALARES, ALEX SULINAP
BACLAYON, DIONESIO JR CULABA       BACORDIO, JERRY PACAÑA
BADI, EMERALD SOLIDANIO            BADIVAL, EUGENE II WAYET
BAGUI, JOVEN CARLO BAGSIT          BAILO, IAN VINCENT RANOCO
BALADHAY, ALLAN SOLATORIO          BALDAPAN, CRISPEN PATACA
BALDOMAR, PHILIP CALUMBA           BALEÑA, JACQUELYN BALUYOT
BALINGATAN, LOUIE BALANZA          BALINGCOS, JAN MICHAEL TATCO
BALMES, ARIES GUTIERREZ            BANLAYGAS, JEFFREY MALDO
BANTUGAN, CRISTINA OMALZA          BARBA, FRELAND BALABAGNO
BARBAJANO, RAMEL SOBERANO          BARCELOS, EUGENE PHILIP MARQUEZ
BARROGA, HARREN OPEÑA              BATALLA, ROMMEL RENCIO
BAUL, MARLON CATALAN               BELEN, JAYSON MEDALLA
BERMOY, VIC SALVADOR LERADO        BERNABE, MARCO SIXTO GONZALES
BIATINGO, ANDREW ALOLOR            BIAY, JOMAR MALANUM
BITANG, RAY GREAGORY SONSODIA      BOLAÑOS, ROLANDO JR BUNAO
BONDOC, EDUARD GREGOR LOPEZ        BOO, SHERWIN MACATANGAY
BOO, JAMES FRANCIS MATUNOG         BRAGAIS, EMERSON DELMO
BRIONES, JESSICA FLOR MAGNAYE      BUISON, ALVIN MACALALAD
BULANHAGUI, JANN ERIS ADANTE       BULANHAGUI, MARION GERARD SALCEDO
BULANON, RESTY RAYMUND TACUJAN     BUMIDANG, MARK DAO-INES
BUOT, RIZALITO AGNI                BUTON, RODEL ANAEN
CABALHUG, STEVENSON DICO           CABALLERO, NIKO ANGELO PADUA
CABALLES, ANDRIAN SOTTO            CABATAY, SHIRLEY ANDER
CABE, RAY JAY CUNANAN              CABER, JAINERISA SADIANGCOLOR
CABILE, EDUARDO CHAVEZ             CABONITA, NEIL DEJOS
CADAJAS, ROGELIO JR BAGTASOS       CADLAON, AL VEMSAINT URSAL
CAHILIG, FRITZ GERALD EVANGELISTA  CALAIRO, JENMAR NUEVA
CALDERON, RYAN VIC LANDICHO        CALIGAGAN, PAUL ALEXIS HERTIZ
CALIWA, GLENN SAURO                CALLANGA, GERALD RYAN GUNIO
CALUMBA, JUNELO MOPON              CAMARA, REDENTOR JR ROJO
CAMBAYA, MODESTO JAKE DAJAO        CANALES, AIVEN ABADINAS
CANONIGO, WACKY JONES REGIDIOR     CARAIG, REYNALDO JR VILLARIA
CARBON, JEREMY NAFARRETE           CARPIO, KIM MARS JARAULA
CARUMBA, MARK ANTHONY VINOYA       CASTILLO, JULIUS PAUL GARCIA
CASTOR, DIO FERRARI JAMERO         CASULOCAN, EDSON PAALA
CATULIN, FERDINAND II AQUINO       CAVADA, MERC NATHANIEL CANENCIA
CAVAN, AUDIRYAN JEM BACRANG        CAYMO, ERICK CHRISTIAN YUMUL
CELZO, CINDY CASUGA                CERICA, GERARD GARGANZA
CHAN, HANRY FLORES                 CHAVEZ, RUTHER TAOPO
CHIN, JON LOUIE TAN                CHIONG, JOHANNES CRUZ
CLAREZA, MARK CHRISTIAN OLIVER     CLARIN, JAYSON RAMIREZ
CLEMENTE, EUGENE CASTILLO          CLEMINO, RONALD ALMADIN
CO, EDWARD KIRBY CUA               COMIA, HECTOR QUINIO
CONDE, AMBROSIO JR DAVID           CONSIBIT, SEAN JACOBO
CORONADO, NOEL RUBIN               CORREA, STEPHEN SIMON CAMPOSANO
CORTEZ, ARMANDO PADUA              COSEP, LOUIE AUGUSTO
COTACO, JUAN CARLO TORRES          CRISTOBAL, BRIAN PAUL DOMINGUEZ
CRUZ, GEORGE PAUL SANTOS           CRUZ, GERALD LAZARO
CUBAR, DANIEL CAÑETE               CUETO, MAVHEL MENDOZA
CUNANAN, ARNOLD REYES              DAGUNO, DAVE RIVALES
DALISAY, RAFFY AGILLON             DALISAY, VINCENT NIGOS
DALLUAY, JEROME ALDWIN CLAR        DALUMPINES, JARD CLAROS
DATAY, RICKY JUAN                  DATINGUINOO, GANDHI DE CHAVEZ
DATINGUINOO, JAY-R GONZALES        DAYONDON, ERWIN NAVARES
DE AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN ALOLOD       DE GUZMAN, GAMMY MATEO
DE GUZMAN, GERALD NARVANTE         DE JESUS, MARK JAMES LAZATIN
DE LEON, RAE ANNE VILLALOBOS       DE LEON, NOELIZZA ADIA
DE VILLA, JAN ANGELO VILLENA       DECENA, NORBERTO EBREO
DECHAVEZ, DAVID JEREMIE LANSIGAN   DEE, MICHAEL LESTER CHAN
DEL ROSARIO, DARYL DESABILLE       DEL VALLE, ERIC MARTIN
DELA CRUZ, MARIA CARLA SANTOS      DELFIN, JESHEL GALAGATE
DELLERA, ROLAND CHANG              DELOS REYES, ARIEL FAUSTO
DEQUITO, JACOB BARCO               DIAMALOL, FELICIANO II BARINQUE  
DIAZ, ANTONIO JR SAPLOR            DICANG, MARTE JR CALIGTAN
DIMATULAC, CHESTER DIMACULANGAN    DISAMERO, ERWIN JARO
DUCAY, ERNIE BARCO                 DULAY, RICHARD ESTOESTA
DURANO, ANTHONY BAYAWA             DURO, MICHAEL ERWIN GAMAZON
DY, ROALD YEE                      ECHALAS, ACERON NONESA
ENCILA, RONALD DAÑO                ENCISO, EDWARD CALDITO
ERIÑO, BRIAN FAJARDO               ERIVERA, JERRY REDILLAS
ESIC, JESSON KEN KAESAR LEDRES     ESPELETA, JB DEL VALLE
ESTEBAN, JOSEPH STEVEN LIZARDO     ESTORQUE, GILBERT ELESIO
EUSEBIO, TITO JR NATIVIDAD         EVANGELISTA, JOWARD MENDEZ
EVEA, LED LANCER CONSTANTINO       FABROA, FREDERICK LONGINO HIJARA
FAUNILLAN, FELER DE LA CRUZ        FELISARTA, FRANCISCO AMOG
FERNANDEZ, MARY AZENITH CASTAÑEDA  FERNANDEZ, HAROLD TECSON
FERNANDEZ, GIL JR ERAG             FERRER, FRAIDA MAE FERNANDEZ
FIGUEROA, RENE ALEXANDER III TOPACIO  FLOR, ANGELO FRANCIS LABAYO
FLORES, DAN LOUIE EUDELA           FORTALEZA, REY BENEDICT VIERNES
FRANCISCO, AARON CASAGAN           FRANCISCO, JASON MARCELO
FRANZUELA, RODEL YU                FREGILLANA, JOHN DANIELLE QUIBUYEN
FRONDA, DERWIN DE TORRES           FUENTES, AUBREY AMATO
GABUYO, ROGELIO JR BENGADO         GALI, JOEL CABRERA
GALIMA, JOEL ULPINDO               GALVEZ, JOEL TALEVEÑO
GANZON, MARK ALVIN DICHOSO         GARCES, CHARITA DAYOC
GARCIA, JOEFREY NAUL               GARCIA, TOMMY MANDI
GASPAR, ACE RYAN ANACLETO          GASPILLO, AUDREY HOPE DURAN
GATCHALLAN, REYFORD VISTA          GATDULA, KAYVIN ANTENOR
GAUDIA, EDWIN OCAMPO               GAUFO, GINMAR AURINO
GAVIA, NEIL ADRIAN RAMOS           GAYLAN, DON REXALL CAÑETE
GEDORIO, ALVIN BABOR               GELERA, ERICKSON ABRENICA
GEPAYO, ANTONIETTE UZARAGA         GERALDEZ, SUNDAY CABUSAS
GERASMIO, SHIELA TOLEDO            GERONIMO, CARLVERT JAI HERNANDEZ
GETALADO, ROSELLE DELA CRUZ        GETUTUA, NELSON ZUNIEGA
GICANA, JOSE ARVIN VALENCIA        GINES, ELMER RAY SANTOS
GINETE, KAIZAN MARIPOSQUE          GOLO, IREN PEREZ
GOMEZ, WILBRYAN GUARIN             GOMEZ, ALDRIN FAT
GONZALES, MICHAEL SUNGA            GONZALES, NATHANIEL REGINALD CARAGAO
GONZALES, BILLIE JOHN PORTE        GONZALES, CHRISLEE ESPINA
GONZALES, KRISTOFFER ALLEN MADAYAG GOYALA, JAIME JR JALIMAO
GRAVA, KARL CHRISTIAN BUSBUSO      GREÑAS, KRIS ARCANE ANGELES
GUADALUPE, SAINT JOHN TUSI         GUERIÑA, BHONE NIÑO MALLORCA
GUINALING, RONEL NIERVAS           GUMANGAN, ROGGIE MARL SAPINOSO
GUTIERREZ, ROMEL SUS               HADUCA, MARK BRIAN LACSON
HERNANDEZ, JIM OLIVER GUINTO       HERNANE, ANGELITA CODILLA
HERRERA, ROYCE JOHN CAPITO         IGLORIA, JAYSON INTERONE
IGNARIO, MICHAEL MAINIT            INAL, ROMER VERANGA
INGCO, JERRICO SEBASTIAN           IRINGAN, MARK IRON PAUL TABLADA
IRLANDA, APRIL KAREENA TIMBOL      ISABELA, NHELMER ROSALES
ISON, JULIAN EMIL BALTISOTO        JACINTO, REYNALDO SANTOS
JAGNA, MARK JAYCEL PADIN           JALBUENA, MARK ANTHONY VIERNES
JANER, MARC LESTER CODILAN         JAVIER, IVY PATRICIA TAGAWA
JAVIER, FRANKLIN JR NEBRIA         JAVONITALLA, JEFFREY ABAYA
JENOSA, JASON JOLA                 JORDAN, REAGAN CASTILLO
JOSE, JONATHAN MANFRED CHENG       JUANATA, JOEL SIONGCO
JUCO, EMMANUEL ROCHA               JUMALON, MARLON JOY PADILLO
KE, MARC DAVID FRANCISCO           LABASA, TIMICHAEL BASILIO
LABRADOR, SERAFIN JR DOMILE        LADERAS, JESSIE NIMES
LADERO, JOHN MICHAEL HALIM         LAGMAN, RONALD BAUTISTA
LAGURA, CONFUCIOUS GARMA           LAMBERTO, RECHLY BLANCO
LANDICHO, RAQUE MANALO             LANIOG, EFREN JR HUGO
LAOC, EUGENE LANGBID               LAPARAN, SYLVESTER ACE LUSTRE
LAPORE, JAN LESTER CAMISORA        LARA, JOSEPH MAHINAY
LAREZA, JASON DE LEON              LASTIMOSA, ALTYMER MERCADO
LAWAN, ALJAMES GABUYA              LEGASPI, VINCENT VILLARIN
LETIGIO, LOU KRISTOFFER ESCALONA   LIMATOC, ROMAND RECTO
LINAO, GERALD MISAGAL              LISMIS, ELIEZER ABATAYO
LLACUNA, DERECK OLAÑO              LOCSIN, JAVIER AUGUSTO MAPA
LU, MARY BERNADETTE ROBILLO        LUCEÑO, JOHN RAY PAMPILON
LUCIANO, WILCON JEORGE TOSCANO     LUGUE, CHITO MAR RESPICIO
LUMANGLAS, CRIS ISRAEL ILAGAN      LUMANGTAD, JOSE REY HERMIDA
MABIA, JAYMAR MACMAC               MACAPAGAL, MCALESTER PARAYNO
MACAPAGAL, ROYLAN CALMONA          MACAPAGAL, RICHARD LOUIE SANCHEZ
MACAYAON, CARLO CHAVEZ             MADLANGBAYAN, CHRISTIAN GALICIA
MAGMANLAC, PEDRO JR MANALO         MAGNAYE, ROBERTSON ABU
MAGPAYO, EDHSEL CANIVEL            MAHUSAY, RYAN AMAY
MALANDAC, PETER MALAYAS            MAMARIL, MODESTO JR GUILLERMO
MAMAWAL, MARC VITTORIO ROQUE       MANABAT, JINKY REGALARIO
MANGALI, STEVENSON BULALIT         MANGYAO, ARIEL ENTIENZA
MANILA, NEIL IWAY                  MANINGAS, VICTOR JOSEPH BORGOÑOS
MANOCSOC, JAYSON GAGATIGA          MANONGDO, ANDREW TAAWAN
MANTO, ISAAC ARCUINO               MANTUA, PAUL SHERWIN FALLER
MAPALO, ROMMEL GASCON              MARAÑON, DARYLL BORRES
MARASIGAN, EDWARD PAUL SUNGCAYA    MARIMON, REY ANTHONY TONGAN
MARQUEZ, ERIC DOHN PEDREGOSA       MARQUEZ, WILSON APAYOR
MARTE, PAULO URBIZTONDO            MARTIN, J NORMAN CASTILLO
MARTIN, BOBBY JOE BARBOSA          MARTINEZ, NELSON MAGBOO
MASCARIÑAS, JEFFREY HORDAN         MASNAYON, GLI VINCENT ANCIANO
MATAN, IRVIN ARTEZUELA             MATINING, JEFFREY JOGNO
MATUTE, PAUL HENRICK CORTEZ        MAULAS, MILO II LEQUISIA
MELECIO, ARJIE TAÑEZA              MENDOZA, JONATHAN DOLIT
MENDOZA, ALAN MARK CARIÑO          MENDOZA, GIAN CARLO BUENASEDA
MEÑEZ, JEFFREY MACARAIG            MERCADO, LUZVIMINDA ACOSTA
MERCADO, ARTHUR DE CASTRO          MIGUEL, ELIZER SARMIENTO
MILANTE, EDWARD JASON PASCUAL      MIRA, RYAN ANTHONY CALINAWAN
MIRANDILA, JEAN MARA BAGAPURO      MOISES, JOSEPH JOHN LAZARO
MOLINA, CHARISMA MARCELINO         MONSANTO, FRANZ-JOSEF ALAYON
MONTEALTO, DANIEL JR MAGNAYE       MONTERO, REYCHELOU TINUNGA
MONTEROLA, JOWIN FANTILAGAN        MORENO, JULES MARTINEZ
MORENO, JAMES RICHARD GONZALES     MOTEL, MICHAEL BUGULAN
NAVARRA, GRAHAMBELLE SAPITULA      NENING, ARSENIO JR AGUINALDO
NGALEW, MARLON CORDILLA            NICOLAS, ARNE JR GINETE
NODA, RALPH ANGELO BARROQUIÑA      NOLLEDO, LUVERSON VERDEPRADO
OAMINAL, KIRBY OLMO                OBDIANELA, ANGELO ESMAS
OCAMPO, JOSE CARLO ASILO           OCHOA, MICHAEL RAZ
OLVINADA, JOEY JR JUNCIA           OMONGOS, BOBBY BONGCARAS
ONG, DAN MARK SAN JUAN             OPENIANO, JOSEPH DOTOLIO
OPPURA, ROSAN ANGELI RAYMUNDA      OQUINDO, BUTCH BRYAN RUFO
ORCENA, JAYSON ESCALANTE           ORDINANZA, MARC ANTHONY LUMBERIO
ORIDA, NELSON JR JABINES           ORITO, NORMAN RAY TUPAG
OTICO, MAR ARELLANO                PACIA, ARVIN YAN VALENTIN
PADILLA, EDDIE SON ANGELES         PADIOS, VICENTE MANUEL ESPINOSA
PAGATPATAN, RICHARD MONSALUD       PALAO, ROBERT PAULO VALDERAMA
PALERMO, JOY STEFANO BARING        PANALIGAN, RONEL ESGUERRA
PANES, LARRY CACAY                 PARADELA, CHRISTOPHER NOEL PAUSANOS
PARIAN, KLENTT GERALD MAY EDILLOR  PASCUA, RANDY RYAN DE LA CRUZ
PATDU, IBARRA JOSE DIMATATAC       PATIÑO, KENNERSON LAAG
PAUSAL, ROMIL ABELLA               PEDRO, DANIEL DIMALANTA
PELAYO, MARK BRYAN ARSOLON         PEÑAFLOR, WILSON FERRER
PEÑAFLORIDA, MARLON SAMSON         PEPITO, VICTOR MAGDADARO
PERA, ADRIAN MALABANAN             PEREA, GIOVANNI SORIANO
PESIGAN, BUTZ DEL MUNDO            PIEDAD, CHRISTIAN VAN PATRICK LUMBRE
PILOTON, LUCKY BOY TAGA-OC         PINEDA, VIEN CHAN
PIO RODA, RON RAYNALD ADRIANO      PLACIDO, MA CRISTINA CURAMMENG
PO, JURY ESTER SEÑORA              POLI, ABDUL MAJID SHIEK LOKUS
PON, JEFFREY TIMTIM                PORTUGAL, KEN MATIAS
PRADO, BRIAN MAMARIL               PRADO, DONALD FERNANDEZ
PRING, RAYMOND VELASCO             PROSIA, BRIAN EVARDONE
PUNZALAN, EARVIN JOHN MADRIAGA     QUIJANO, ULYSSES DESAMPARADO
QUIÑANOLA, MARJUNE ALVAREZ         QUIÑONES, XERNAN MORA
RAFAL, NICK ANTHONY NATIVIDAD      RAMOS, JEROME RALPH LOBRIGO
RASAY, JUNIOR ENCARNACION          RAYCO, RANDO ESCARAN
REAL, RICHARD HENRY LOMANDAS       RECIBAS, RENIER PARDILLO
RELANO, REX RAMOS                  RELATIVO, MAMERTO JR IÑOSA
REMO, EDJASPER CALUSA              RESANE, LESTER GODINEZ
RESARE, RALPH ENRIQUEZ             RESOS, IRISH SIMON
REYES, JOSUE ROBERTSON SAMONTE     REYES, JENNYLYN MANALO
REYES, RONAN KEVIN VILLA DEL REY   RICAMATA, JOHN BRAY ECONAS
RICO, VICENTE ISABELO JUBAS        RIO, RENE CARIN
RIVERA, DINO AUSTRIA               RIVERA, BRYAN PAUL YUMANG
RIVERA, LANGELITA VENNA RELENTE    RODIS, RALPH RONEL DEL CASTILLO
ROMANTICO, GERALD YBAÑEZ           ROMERO, ALEJANDRO EMILIO BARON
RONQUILLO, RAE JEFFREY KOH         ROSALADA, REMEL PESCADERA
ROSARIO, MARFEL DELA CRUZ          RUELO, MICHAEL TOM GAGA-A
RUFO, KARL JOSEPH LIM              RUFON, LARRY OMIPLE
SABELLANO, BERNADEN CANCERAN       SABIDO, KRISTOFFER CRUZ
SABIO, JERAMIL MEDILLA             SALAZAR, DAISY DIGANTE
SALAZAR, RAYDAN FRUGALIDAD         SALIAN, SWEET KAISSIE LUNA
SALINAS, VEN MAR DECILOS           SALIOT, BRANDON OGAO-OGAO
SALUTAN, ARNOLD RAPAL              SAMPER, FIDELITO MONTERAS
SAMSON, MARTY SORIANO              SAMULDE, LARRY TIMOGAN
SANARES, HAROLD TORREJOS           SANTOS, JAREN AGUAS
SANTOS, JERRY BARRETE              SARILE, AL RAYMUND PIGAO
SARMIENTO, REGINALD CRISTOBAL      SELMO, RUEL CASTAÑEDA
SEMINE, JIMMY GADOR                SERRANO, VINEDIC BUTIO
SESALDO, MAY GRACE DALEN           SESTOSO, BRIGEDO ENTERA
SILERIO, DUKE DE JESUS             SILVA, ROWIE MONTOYA
SIMON, JOHN PAULIN RESCAR          SISON, ADRIAN REY CRUZ
SOLEDAD, VINCENT JAN GRUCO         SOLIDUM, MICHELLE SALONGA
SOLITARIO, JERVY OCIER             SOREÑO, JOEL AGEAS
SOSING, GOCONY CABANES             SOTTO, JHOAD LOTERTE
STA ROSA, ANDREW BUTIAL            SUCILAN, ALLAN GLEN CATUNGAL
SUDARIO, JONEL AMADO               SUICO, JAY VINCENT ARIZO
SUNICO, MARCO ANTONIO CARIAGA      SY, JESSE BRIAN ANG
TABAFA, LIEZL SALARIO              TABOSARES, JAIRLAND FALCON DARAMAN
TACSON, REDENTOR BAYACA            TAGUDANDO, DANTE GERALDINO
TAGUIC, PETER PAUL CAINOY          TAHER, ABDULJABBAR COSAIN
TALITE, RONN SALES                 TAMAYO, ERIC CARLO FOJAS
TAN, JHOSEL LEE                    TAN, VANCOUVER TEMPLADO
TAN, MARK ANTHONY MERCADO          TARUN, JEFFREY ASPA
TAUSA, LLOYD DERECHO               TE, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER CAPANGPANGAN
TELRIGO, MARK LAGADEO              TEOPE, PETER ARCILLA
TEREC, RUDNIE DAGING               TIAMZON, JAY DE CASTRO
TINGIN, MARK ANDREW VALENCIA       TIONGSON, JOSE MIGUEL DAPAT
TOLEDO, ALJE SANCHEZ               TOLENTINO, JEROME ESTRELLA
TOLENTINO, GEORGE SAYCO            TORRENTE, PETER PEDRAITA
TORRES, MICAMEL QUITOY             TORREVILLAS, MELVIN ACE MARAPAO
TRIBIANA, ANGELICA SOCRATES        TUBILLO, RENIER DAQUEL
TULOD, ALADEN CASAS                TUYOGON, FRANCISCO BONITA
UMALI, RONEL JAVIER                VALDERAMA, RAMON JUNIOR SIMBULAN
VALDEZ, SENDRICK MENDOZA           VALENCIA, ANDY TICAR
VALLEGA, HARLEE MIRAMBEL           VARGAS, RICKY BESONIA
VARONA, JOSEPH LUKE LIM            VEGA, JOSE ANGELO BALUCAN
VELASQUEZ, MARCHIE RIVERA          VELEZ, RICHE GUIPETACIO
VELLITA, REYMUNDO GRONDIANO        VENCIO, ARVIN ESTACION
VENDIVIL, MARTIN OLIVER ONG        VENTURA, RICARDO III DE JESUS
VERZOSA, VINCENT DE CASTRO         VICENTE, VICTOR BERNARDO
VICENTE, JEFFREY MANIÑGAS          VILLADOLID, ROY ESPELITA
VILLAFRANCA, NICO DEUS OCHOA       VILLALOBOS, LOU ALLEN ESTRADA
VILLALON, LANIE ROSE BENITEZ       VILLARIASA, PANFILO II MONTESCLAROS
VILLARINO, DEANMARTIN CHUA         VILLARUZ, RINO SANCHEZ
VILLARUZ, IKE RIZALDE              VILLASOTO, ANTHONY ARINGO
VILLETE, JOEL VENZON               VIRTUDAZO, CHARLEMAGNE BETANCOR
YAP, WEN-WEN MARCELINO             YBAÑEZ, JORIC HASTIA
YBURAN, CHARLITO CUENCA            YU, VICTOR JR MARAÑA
YURAG, KENNETH JOEL PATRICIO       YUTOC, EUGENE BERNARDO
ZARASPE, FERDINAND DERICK FARAON   ZAULDA, FELIX JR MANLAPAO 


Topnotchers P.M.E. M.E. C.P.M. Best Schools

Certified Plant Mechanics March 27, 28 Examination passers.

ALBAO, REHANNAH ABI-ABI
BAYUCOT, WOODROOW OLGINA
MORGA, CHARLITO JR BALINGKIT
OLGINA, MICAH PAUL MABAGA
PAGASPAS, TREXIE LYNN ALEGRE
ROSEL, HAZEL BUHISAN
SABUNOD, LIEZEL DAEL
SALAZAR, EMMANUEL SEMETARA
TORRES, PAULINE OZELLE ECOBIZA


Topnotchers P.M.E. M.E. C.P.M. Best Schools

BEST PERFORMING SCHOOLS FOR MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

Rank School # Examinees Passers Passing rate
1 UP-Diliman 12 12 100.00%
1 Batangas State Univ.-Batangas City 45 45 100.00%
2 DLSU-Manila 37 34 91.89%
3 MSU-Gen.San 12 11 91.67%
4 UM-Davao 18 15 83.33%
5 Cebu Inst. ofTech. 54 32 59.26%

Congratulations to the Board passers, and we hope you have a happy and prosperous future.
I will reformat the above from time to time.

Comments are closed.